KW Main Street
  • Home
  • Our Team
    1. My Team
  • Listings
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Marlton
    2. Voorhees
    3. Cherry Hill
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
584 Featured Properties

584 Featured Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
553 W KINGS HWY, Audubon, NJ 08106
1/30

$362,900

$362,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

553 W KINGS HWY, Audubon, NJ 08106

MLS# NJCD2113028

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

Bright MLS (BMLS)
205 CHANTICLEER, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/12

$145,900

$145,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,292 SqFt

205 CHANTICLEER, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2101090

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1221 WALNUT AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08107
1/30

$463,000

$399,999

15.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

1221 WALNUT AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08107

MLS# NJCD2114190

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13 IRON GATE RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/25

$345,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

13 IRON GATE RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2114406

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
118 CRESSMONT AVE, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/16

$299,000

$290,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

118 CRESSMONT AVE, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJCD2108108

Listed by Ovation Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1721 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/35

$625,000

$585,000

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

1721 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2111088

Listed by Epique Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
610 TIMBER CREEK RD, Clementon, NJ 08021
1/20

$165,000

$170,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

610 TIMBER CREEK RD, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2103326

Listed by Society

Bright MLS (BMLS)
802 TIMBER CREEK, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
1/15

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

802 TIMBER CREEK, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2095022

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
515 BALSAM RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/30

$750,000

$759,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,465 SqFt

515 BALSAM RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2106072

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17 LINDIS FARNE AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
1/32

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

17 LINDIS FARNE AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

MLS# NJCD2104924

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3159 IRONSIDE ROAD, Camden, NJ 08104
1/21

$180,500

$175,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

3159 IRONSIDE ROAD, Camden, NJ 08104

MLS# NJCD2107080

Listed by Elite Level Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
938 CHANTICLEER DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/25

$469,000

$469,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

938 CHANTICLEER DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2108394

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
617 ALMONESSON RD, Westville, NJ 08093
1/15

$317,000

$299,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

617 ALMONESSON RD, Westville, NJ 08093

MLS# NJGL2067128

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4527 ARRISON CT, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
1/32

$400,000

$399,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

4527 ARRISON CT, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2103432

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

Bright MLS (BMLS)
80 KNOLL DR, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/20

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds1 Bath872 SqFt

80 KNOLL DR, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJCD2105706

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
47 WAGON WHEEL DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/21

$303,000

$285,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

47 WAGON WHEEL DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2105252

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
309 HIGHGATE LN, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/33

$530,000

$449,000

18.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,823 SqFt

309 HIGHGATE LN, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2104428

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
75 E COLLINGS AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108
1/31

$340,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt

75 E COLLINGS AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108

MLS# NJCD2100828

Listed by Telfair Collective Real Estate Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
810 MORGAN AVE, Palmyra, NJ 08065
1/35

$387,500

$387,500

4 Beds2 Baths2,407 SqFt

810 MORGAN AVE, Palmyra, NJ 08065

MLS# NJBL2093410

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 DOWNING LN, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/32

$780,000

$775,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,970 SqFt

4 DOWNING LN, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2104790

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
503 VALLEY RUN DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/28

$375,000

$474,900

21.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

503 VALLEY RUN DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2100624

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5105-A ALBRIDGE WAY, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/21

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

5105-A ALBRIDGE WAY, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2094178

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
31 SWATHMORE AVE, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
1/49

$318,000

$314,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

31 SWATHMORE AVE, Gloucester City, NJ 08030

MLS# NJCD2102574

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
404 GROVE ST, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
1/30

$639,000

$649,000

1.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,926 SqFt

404 GROVE ST, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2098706

Listed by Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 25
KellerWilliams_Prim_Logo_RGB-rev
KELLER WILLIAMS MAIN STREET

Tara Hendricks

+1(609) 760-7847 njrealtortara@gmail.com

License ID: NJ 1537738, PA RS360472

983 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ, 08108

Get My App

      Home
      Our Team
      1. My Team
      Listings
      1. Our Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Marlton
      2. Voorhees
      3. Cherry Hill

Tara Hendricks

+1(609) 760-7847 njrealtortara@gmail.com

License ID: NJ 1537738, PA RS360472

983 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ, 08108

Get My App

      Home
      Our Team